4 Leaf Bags Archived

324 S Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3219805

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

4 leaf bags in front yard, been there all winter


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.