Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

8th & Victoria Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3219894

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

487 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3242765

Description

vacant lot is overgrown with weeds. pepper tree near street needs trimming, it visually blocks oncoming traffic


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.