Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1650 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3221038

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3226307

Description

The yard has become an eye sore. The lawn by the curb and their regular lawn is knee high. This will devalue homes in the area. Please address this as a house is for sale down the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.