Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

9399 Oak Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3221154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

176 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

9100 1st st n 33702

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.