Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

801 Soldiers Field Rd Allston, MA 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3221177

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

592 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002020309

Tagged:

signs

Description

Cars only sign broken and hanging low. Intersection of soldiers field road and north Harvard st for the eastbound entrance ramp

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.