Pothole Archived

2613 Montego Dr. Lansing Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

3221546

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a group of potholes in the middle of the street in front of 2613 Montego Dr, Lansing, MI 48912. They became a bigger problem as the weather warmed in the last few days.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.