Acknowledged by: PalmettoPride

Report A Litterbug Acknowledged

Palmetto Pointe Blvd Myrtle Beach, South Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3221701

Submitted To:

PalmettoPride

Category:

Report A Litterbug

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Socastee

Reported via:

http://palmettopride.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cigarette thrown out of window

also asked...
Q. Where did the violation take place?
A. Palmetto pointe blvd
Q. Date of Violation? (mm/dd/year)
A. 02/20/17
Q. Time of violation
A. 5:60 pm
Q. Type of litter
A. Cigarette

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.