straight grate: Peachtree Place at Peachtree St Archived

81 Peachtree Pl Ne Atlanta, GA 30309, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

32221

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1038 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Description

Straight grate when riding east or west on Peachtree Place, right in front of Taco Mac Metropolis. I encounter this almost daily when turning east on Peachtree Place from Peachtree Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment