Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

2627 3rd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1213720

Issue ID:

3222659

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

323 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

BROKEN HEX BLOCK SIDEWALK

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2627 3RD AVE S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.