Other Archived

Pinellas Trail Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3223418

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

59 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass by Childs park, on the city walk trail, St. Petersburg.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.