Code Enforcement Archived

13613 120th St largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3223671

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

302 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

home has garbage piled up in yard and dead opossum next to mail box

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.