Red Bus Được thừa nhận

653-699 Main St New York, NY 10044, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

322382

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Danh mục:

Red Bus

Đã xem:

1830 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Roosevelt Island

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

Please return the q102 sign to the 40 River Road S/B stop. This morning at 10:15, MTA bus 3580 skipped the stop in spite of numerous people trying to flag him down. If you are going to move the stop, move both signs.


Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video