Codes Compliance Archived

1111 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3224165

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

524 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Duplicated By:

3438552

Description

Debris in lawn, home without exterior paint/ concrete/ stucco exterior, eval safety of structure

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.