Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

4080 Bluefish Drive Southeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045490

Issue ID:

3224223

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

129 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

4080 & 4090 Bluefish Dr/ Se tree blocking visibility & a trailer is parked in the street causing citizen to drive on the wrong side of the street.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • someone down the street (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Loving the outdoors... (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.