Illegal Dumping Archived

149-151 Jewett St Lowell, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3225150

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

694 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

big couch on side of road in front of 149 or 151 Jewett st This house has a sold sign on it -


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.