Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4513 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3225246

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329445

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up tree brush from this location.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.