Codes Compliance Archived

1201 4th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3225323

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

285 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3225337, 3225344, 3225335, 3225355

Description

Time to clean up the trash along the north side of the creek creek! This trash has been here for months it's time for the city to do with they make all the private citizens do and clean up their land!!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.