Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

917 E Grand Blvd Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3225752

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lawn is now an eye sore and they have not mowed the lawn or front city street side for weeks. This will affect the houses for sale in the neighborhood. Please address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.