Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1139 E Grand Blvd Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3225766

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

421 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lawn is starting to become an eye sore and is not being maintained. Will affect the homes for sale. Please address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.