Illegal Dumping Archived

5 Richardson Ave Lowell, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3226029

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

634 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress in front of house on street against fence


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.