Pris en compte par: Oak311 Call Center

Pothole Reconnu

Magnolia And 34th Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3227529

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

626 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

703848

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This was reported before and marked as fixed. Last time I drove on 34t and Magnolia it was not fixed. These potholes are worse now. Please recheck to see if potholes were repaired before something bad happens.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.