Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

58 Dutton St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3227975

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

1127 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Fence was damaged during snowstorm.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.