Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1898 Stonehaven Dr Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3228435

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

597 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This homeowner has a pool but the fence has fallen down between the neighbor (1870) and this home. I am concerned it is a danger with a pool in the backyard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.