Other - City Issues Archived

2 Mason Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3229053

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Accident debris around corner of Mason and North Streets


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.