Illegal Dumping Archived

214 Carolina St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3229142

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1941 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

3. Easy chairs dumped on private lot on 200 block of Lozier alley.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.