Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

122 East Olive Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3229234

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

445 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There is a huge RV parked in the driveway and it is blocking the sidewalk. It has been sitting for over a week now! My kids and ride our bikes every night and almost crash into with our bikes. Safety issue concerned, please fix it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.