Other Archived

117th Ave Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3229858

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

What is the purpose of the surveillance device attached to the crosswalk signal at 117th Ave and Gulf Blvd??

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. 117th ave and gulf blvd

13 Comments

  • Iopeyes (Registered User)

  • Lisa Misch (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged PIO MS (Verified Official)

  • PIO MS (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • PIO MS (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • PIO MS (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Iopeyes (Registered User)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.