Illegal Dumping Inilagay sa Artsibo

3100-3198 Dallas Street Houston, Texas Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3230477

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

91 beses

Lugar:

East End

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

180402

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE PICK THIS COUCH/RANDOM STUFF UP IT HAS BEEN SITTING HERE FOR 6MONTHS. There have been multiple 311s filed for this and the city will not come get it. Do the residents have to team up and drag it in the middle of an intersection to get someone to come take this garbage? Thank you.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What has been dumped?
S. Junk Waste (No Tires)
T. About how many tires?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.