Reconocido por: Richmond, VA

Potholes Reconocido

Richmond VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

3230662

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Visto:

81 veces

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329619

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Extremely poor road conditions and multiple poorly filled potholes on Brookland Park Blvd from the intersections of Brook Road and North Boulevard.


1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video