Dead Animal Archived

87 Jackson Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3230700

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead raccoon just off the sidewalk in the little strip with the trees.

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.