Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other - Traffic Sign Acknowledged

1610-1698 Wentbridge Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3231595

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

989 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign at a busy intersection looks to have been hit/knocked down.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.