Traffic Signals Archived

95-97 North Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3231896

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Light is out again! Call 9787456300 extension 644 and leave a polite message. 

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. ped light
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.