Other Archived

1531 21st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

3232291

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

151 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbor has put a sink in the road in front of the house at 1500 21st Ave N. he doesn't like people parking near his car.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • MM (Registered User)

  • Bryan Lord (Registered User)

  • Spitts (Registered User)

  • Fix it! (Registered User)

  • Fix it! (Registered User)

  • MM (Registered User)

  • Spitts (Registered User)

  • MM (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.