Parking and Traffic Sign Repair Archived

1647 Valencia Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3234116

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Parking & Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

443 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6880433

Description

Cars parked in protected bike lanes. Need better signage and more bollards.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other
Q. Sign Type
A. Other
Q. Pole Type
A. Missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.