Graffiti on Public Property CMCBD Acknowledged

437 Clementina St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3234121

Submitted To:

CMCBD

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property CMCBD

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Electric pole

also asked...
Q. How Many
A. 1

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.