Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2750 Halsey Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3234748

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Description

Big metal water heater tank dumped on the sidewalk under a tree. This joins the two soggy pillows and moldy watermelon that have been there for weeks.

Water heater and pillows dumped on sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.