Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

27 Warren Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3235181

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

704 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

between 25-27 Warren St plow must have hit sidewalk and removed some of it. It needs to be repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.