Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

607 Kennet Court Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 267825

Issue ID:

3237182

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

408 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Property is a mess. Roof issues, you name it. Old camper in the backyard. Unsafe front porch.


9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.