Illegal Dumping Archived

745 5th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3237608

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

611 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

713988

Tagged:

trash

Description

All trash on one corner, with no tents.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.