Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

8433 Diagonal Road N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3238139

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

209 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Boat parked in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

5 Comments

  • YAT-YAS (Registered User)

  • YAT-YAS (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • YAT-YAS (Registered User)

  • Not Pinellas Park (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.