Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5009 East Seminary Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3238245

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329805

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wood/Doors in alley behind 5009 East Seminary Avenue

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.