Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Inspection Acknowledged

1531 Kingman Place Northwest Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

323924

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

5404 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00346295

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Important - time sensitive. Sidewalk, curb, and apron repair all beginning today, Tuesday, December 18th.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.