Public Works - Other Archived

2216 Santa Clara Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3239355

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Plumbing Maintenance

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-02-0282

Description

Toilet won't stop running in rear office restroom


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.