Tree Issue Arquivada

18100 Meyers Road Detroit, Michigan Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

3239679

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Visto:

542 vezes

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

tree, test

Descrição

This is a test

também perguntou...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

1 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.