Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

241 West St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3239965

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

464 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Previously reported. Some potholes were filled in but after the snow storm and plows the street is back to being cracked and in disrepair.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.