Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

945 11th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3240406

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

sidewalks and crosswalks need shoveling


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.