Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

1844 Longfellow Bridge Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3240533

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

245 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002027695

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Along walkway of Longfellow bridge

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. Yes
Q. Object
A. Other Graffiti

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.