Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3240581

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

290 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3241386

Description

Awake Wednesday morning to a new car parked on the lawn... If you are keeping count that is 3 out of 5 days this home has had cars parked on its front lawn for periods of 5-18 hours.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.