Sanitation Department Archived

1118 62nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9425

Issue ID:

3241819

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

213 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

TV out by street

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.