Street Sign Archived

106 Arcadia Park Drive Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 335
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3242277

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Sign

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Bus Driver knocked over the stop sign at the corner of our lot.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Anonymous avatar 32x32

    Display Name Blocked (4404) (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Brandon Poole (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Brandon Poole (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.